Please Scroll Down to See Forums Below
napsgear
genezapharmateuticals
domestic-supply
puritysourcelabs
Research Chemical SciencesUGFREAKeudomestic
napsgeargenezapharmateuticals domestic-supplypuritysourcelabsResearch Chemical SciencesUGFREAKeudomestic

Approved Log My Testosterone 350mg Trenbolone 300mg Masteron 400mg cycle Log

FirasKjumai

V.I.P.
EF Logger
Hi folks! I hope you are all having a great day so far.
I would like to share my cycle log with you if possible.

Body status:
26years
174cm
75kg

Steroids:
350mg Test E e3.5d (week 13 now)
300mg Tren E e3.5d (week 5 now)
400mg Masteron E e3.5d (week 4 now)
Aromasin 12.5mg on injection day

Side effects:
None, except for puffy nipples got blood tests today. I am sure my nipple are sensitive and feel a lump. Will take Ralox 60mg, Nolva 10mg, Caber 5mg then 0.25 per week.

Bloodworks: April 5th, 2024.
Prolactin 17.6 (3.8-20.6 ug/L)
E2 1156 (<162 pmol/L)
Test (>52.0 (8.4-28.8 nmol/L)
I am extremely shocked my E2 is so high!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Will take Aromasin 3x a week.

Supplements:
CoQ10
ALA
Benfotimaine
Omega 3
Garlic
Taurine
Beta Alanine
Citrulline
B12
Biotin
Diet:
TDEE: 2880 (as my calculator says but i have been eating +500 above that and I was not gaining any weight so I believe it is higher than this) so I added more calories to make sure I am at a +300 surplus.

500ml milk 0% + banana + fruit + 20g honey (PREWORKOUT)
250ml milk 0% + 2x whey (POST WORKOUT)
2x Waffles + 1.5x tablespoon of nutella
47g bran cereal + 250ml milk 0%
1x apples
3 eggs + 1x olive oil + 2x whole grain toasts
200g cottage cheese
400g Cooked Pasta (no salt)
200g chicken breast (butter chicken seasoning)

Training
6 days a week

DB Bench Press 4x10
DB Incline Press 3x10
Incline Machine Press 3x10
Pec Dec 3x10
Machine Press 3x10 + Y Raises 3x12
Bicep Curl 3x10 (dropset) + AB Crunches
Preacher Curl 3x10 + AB Crunches
Incline Curl 3x21’s + Cable External Rotation
Hammer Curl 3x10 + Y Raise

Chin Ups 4x12
Underhand Pulldown Bar Attachment + Machine Row 4x10
Straight Arm Pulldown one arm 4x10 + AB Crunches
High Side Lateral Row + High Row 3x10
T Bar Row 2x10
Tricep Pushdown Straight 3x10 + Hammer Rope Curl 3x10
Close Grip Bench Press 3x10
Cable kickback 3x10 + Back Extensions
Skull Crushers 3x10

Military Press 4x10
Wide Seated Row 4x15
DB Lateral Raises 6x20
Cable Rear Delt Flies 4x20
Standing Lateral Raise Machine 4x20 (then do last set as drop set)
Leg Curl 4x12
Lying Curl 4x12
Leg Press 4x12
Hack Squat 4x12
Lateral raise myoreps

REST

Barbell Bench Press 4x6
Incline DB Press 4x8
Incline Machine Press 3x8
Cable High to Low Crossover 3x8
Middle high cable crossover 3x8
Seated DB Curl 3x8 + AB Crunches
Incline Curl 3x8 + AB Crunches
Incline Hammer Curl 3x8 + Y Raises
Bayesian Curl 3x8 + Cable External rotations 3x12

Chin Ups 4x8
Pull down V 4x8 + Straight Arm Pulldown 4x8
Lat Pulldown machine underhand 4x8
Isolateral + Incline Row 3x8
Yates Row 2x8
Tricep Pushdown Rope 3x8 + Hammer Rope Curl 4x15
Close Grip Bench Press 5x8
Skull Crushers 5x8
Dips 2x15 + Back Extensions

Military Press 4x8
Cable Raises 4x20
Seated Wide Row 4x12
Standing Lateral Raise Machine 6x12 (then do last set as drop set)
Cable Rear Delt Flies 4x20
Leg Curl 4x12
Lying Curl 4x12
Leg Press 4x12
Hack Squat 4x12
Lateral myoreps
 
Health conditions:
Charcot Marie Tooth: Hereditary neuromuscular disease with a progressive weakening of distal limbs especially Tibialis and Peroneal nerves and muscles. Overall weakness and tremors. Unstable gait. Loss of muscle and nerve sensations. No current treatment. Some studies looked into Anavar results with Charcot Marie Tooth.. they gained muscle and strength.
 
Current pics:
 

Attachments

  • 15.jpg
    15.jpg
    163.2 KB · Views: 30
  • 14.jpg
    14.jpg
    109.6 KB · Views: 33
  • 13.jpg
    13.jpg
    125.7 KB · Views: 32
  • 12.jpg
    12.jpg
    104.6 KB · Views: 33
  • 11.jpg
    11.jpg
    110.6 KB · Views: 30
Hi folks! I hope you are all having a great day so far.
I would like to share my cycle log with you if possible.

Body status:
26years
174cm
75kg

Steroids:
350mg Test E e3.5d (week 13 now)
300mg Tren E e3.5d (week 5 now)
400mg Masteron E e3.5d (week 4 now)
Aromasin 12.5mg on injection day

Side effects:
None, except for puffy nipples got blood tests today. I am sure my nipple are sensitive and feel a lump. Will take Ralox 60mg, Nolva 10mg, Caber 5mg then 0.25 per week.

Bloodworks: April 5th, 2024.
Prolactin 17.6 (3.8-20.6 ug/L)
E2 1156 (<162 pmol/L)
Test (>52.0 (8.4-28.8 nmol/L)
I am extremely shocked my E2 is so high!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Will take Aromasin 3x a week.

Supplements:
CoQ10
ALA
Benfotimaine
Omega 3
Garlic
Taurine
Beta Alanine
Citrulline
B12
Biotin
Diet:
TDEE: 2880 (as my calculator says but i have been eating +500 above that and I was not gaining any weight so I believe it is higher than this) so I added more calories to make sure I am at a +300 surplus.

500ml milk 0% + banana + fruit + 20g honey (PREWORKOUT)
250ml milk 0% + 2x whey (POST WORKOUT)
2x Waffles + 1.5x tablespoon of nutella
47g bran cereal + 250ml milk 0%
1x apples
3 eggs + 1x olive oil + 2x whole grain toasts
200g cottage cheese
400g Cooked Pasta (no salt)
200g chicken breast (butter chicken seasoning)

Training
6 days a week

DB Bench Press 4x10
DB Incline Press 3x10
Incline Machine Press 3x10
Pec Dec 3x10
Machine Press 3x10 + Y Raises 3x12
Bicep Curl 3x10 (dropset) + AB Crunches
Preacher Curl 3x10 + AB Crunches
Incline Curl 3x21’s + Cable External Rotation
Hammer Curl 3x10 + Y Raise

Chin Ups 4x12
Underhand Pulldown Bar Attachment + Machine Row 4x10
Straight Arm Pulldown one arm 4x10 + AB Crunches
High Side Lateral Row + High Row 3x10
T Bar Row 2x10
Tricep Pushdown Straight 3x10 + Hammer Rope Curl 3x10
Close Grip Bench Press 3x10
Cable kickback 3x10 + Back Extensions
Skull Crushers 3x10

Military Press 4x10
Wide Seated Row 4x15
DB Lateral Raises 6x20
Cable Rear Delt Flies 4x20
Standing Lateral Raise Machine 4x20 (then do last set as drop set)
Leg Curl 4x12
Lying Curl 4x12
Leg Press 4x12
Hack Squat 4x12
Lateral raise myoreps

REST

Barbell Bench Press 4x6
Incline DB Press 4x8
Incline Machine Press 3x8
Cable High to Low Crossover 3x8
Middle high cable crossover 3x8
Seated DB Curl 3x8 + AB Crunches
Incline Curl 3x8 + AB Crunches
Incline Hammer Curl 3x8 + Y Raises
Bayesian Curl 3x8 + Cable External rotations 3x12

Chin Ups 4x8
Pull down V 4x8 + Straight Arm Pulldown 4x8
Lat Pulldown machine underhand 4x8
Isolateral + Incline Row 3x8
Yates Row 2x8
Tricep Pushdown Rope 3x8 + Hammer Rope Curl 4x15
Close Grip Bench Press 5x8
Skull Crushers 5x8
Dips 2x15 + Back Extensions

Military Press 4x8
Cable Raises 4x20
Seated Wide Row 4x12
Standing Lateral Raise Machine 6x12 (then do last set as drop set)
Cable Rear Delt Flies 4x20
Leg Curl 4x12
Lying Curl 4x12
Leg Press 4x12
Hack Squat 4x12
Lateral myoreps
@FirasKjumai good log start
first i dont see an Ai in here, are you using an aromatase inhibitor like aromasin? you said "WILL" take when?
i dont see organ liver support like n2guard? do you have it?

your estrogen:
E2 1156 (<162 pmol/L)
thats NOT good bro you should have started aromasin day 1

now we need more details
your diet is just "general" lets see you share actual meals and foods you eat as you go
training, you saying you NEVER change training? thats not good
If you don't log what you eat or train now, open NOTES on phone and start recording it there and paste here. Very easy.

how about cardio?

share pics
pics of meals as you eat them
pics of your gear
pics of supplements
pics of blood work blur personal ifno
pics of your training as you go

share more bro and we help you more
 
@FirasKjumai good log start
first i dont see an Ai in here, are you using an aromatase inhibitor like aromasin? you said "WILL" take when?
i dont see organ liver support like n2guard? do you have it?

your estrogen:
E2 1156 (<162 pmol/L)
thats NOT good bro you should have started aromasin day 1

now we need more details
your diet is just "general" lets see you share actual meals and foods you eat as you go
training, you saying you NEVER change training? thats not good
If you don't log what you eat or train now, open NOTES on phone and start recording it there and paste here. Very easy.

how about cardio?

share pics
pics of meals as you eat them
pics of your gear
pics of supplements
pics of blood work blur personal ifno
pics of your training as you go

share more bro and we help you more
Hi brother! Thanks for your reply!!!!

I am using an AI. Aromasin 12.5mg on injection days. No liver support no, but my liver enzymes are in perfect shape. I will do bloods to recheck but have always been in healthy range. Had my latest lab test for liver about 4 weeks ago but lost the report. I heard someone say that E2 of 1156 is not real.. because Tren skewes your e2 levels and it appears as estrogen when you do a test.

Cardio. I try to do like 2-3 days a week stairsmaster 10 mins at intensity 7 or speed 7.
I will share vids of my training. I will also post my gear, supplements, blood work today. I will also take pics of my meals definitely! And have a track of my body pics.
 
Somebody told me my E2 test is not a "high sensitivity test" and this is tren metabolite appearing in my E2 levels.
How to proceed do I just leave that now and don't get my E2 tested.. because I honestly had such a bad acne when I was not very consistent with my AI. now I am doing an AI and acne is gone 80% so I believe my E2 levels are normal. No erection side effects nothing else. Just puffy nipples.. I don't take Caber at all.

Is my prolactin high? I am gonna take Ralox 60mg, Nolva 10mg, and Caber 0.5mg then 0.25 2x per week to eliminate the puffy sensitive nipples.
 

Attachments

  • APril 4th lab test.png
    APril 4th lab test.png
    56.2 KB · Views: 29
Top Bottom